[Profile] Bird Zhang Yuan ~ Masterful Singer

Name: Zhang Yuan / 张远
Position: Leader / main vocal
Birthday: 1985 June 2
Birthplace: Chuzhou, Anhui
Nickname: Piglet -english name- Bird
Height/Weight: 181cm / 74kg
Blood type: O
School: Nanjing University of Finance and Economics
Professional: Business Administration
Best abilities: Singing, Basketball, Hip-Hop
Favorite color: Black, White, Sky blue
Favorite food: Sweet, KFC
Favorite singer: H.O.T, Jeff Chang
Favorite movie: Forrest Gump, Death Note, The Devil Wears Prada
Pet phrase: No
Ideal girl: Wise


Cr : yule.baidu.com

Advertisements

One thought on “[Profile] Bird Zhang Yuan ~ Masterful Singer

  1. Hi Top Combine x

    Im from England and i am obsessed with Chinese boy bands. So i was searching on a website called http://www.youtube.com and it said Top Combine, so i clicked on it and it showed me your first song arrival x

    I loved it!

    I am your biggest UK fan x

    From Maisie oxoxox

    P.S. i love you Kenny!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s